Age Groups







PateiraCup 2018 - Infantis A
Grupo A J V E D GM GS DG P
SL Benfica 6 6 0 0 23 0 23 18
West Bromwich AFC 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
CF Marialvas 6 4 0 2 13 4 9 12
GDR Amigos Urgeses 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
Academica Coimbra 6 2 0 4 4 15 -11 6
RD Agueda 6 2 0 4 7 20 -13 6
UC Eirense 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18 0
Grupo B J V E D GM GS DG P
FC Porto 6 6 0 0 29 0 29 18
GD Pelariga 6 4 1 1 14 5 9 13
UD Mourisquense 6 4 0 2 10 7 3 12
AA Coimbra/OAF 6 3 0 3 8 3 5 9
Benfica Aveiro 6 2 1 3 6 15 -9 7
AD CCMI Leiria 6 1 0 5 4 23 -19 3
EAS Alfena 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18 0
Hora Clube Resultado Clube Grupo Local
Friday, 22 June 2018
6 09:00UD Mourisquense 4 0 Benfica Aveiro B Aguada de Cima
7 09:00CF Marialvas 4 1 RD Agueda A Macinhata do Vouga
13 10:00AA Coimbra/OAF 0 1 GD Pelariga B Aguada de Cima
14 10:00Academica Coimbra 3 0 UC Eirense A Macinhata do Vouga
20 11:00West Bromwich AFC 0 0 GDR Amigos Urgeses A Aguada de Cima
21 11:00EAS Alfena 0 3 AD CCMI Leiria B Macinhata do Vouga
25 12:00FC Porto 8 0 Benfica Aveiro B Aguada de Cima
26 12:00UC Eirense 0 3 CF Marialvas A Macinhata do Vouga
27 14:00Academica Coimbra 0 3 GDR Amigos Urgeses A Águeda
30 14:30AA Coimbra/OAF 3 0 AD CCMI Leiria B Mourisca do Vouga
35 15:00SL Benfica 8 0 RD Agueda A Águeda
38 15:30FC Porto 3 0 EAS Alfena B Mourisca do Vouga
43 16:00CF Marialvas 3 0 GDR Amigos Urgeses A Águeda
46 16:30UD Mourisquense 0 2 GD Pelariga B Mourisca do Vouga
53 17:00SL Benfica 3 0 UC Eirense A Águeda
58 17:30FC Porto 1 0 AA Coimbra/OAF B Mourisca do Vouga
63 18:00West Bromwich AFC 7 0 RD Agueda A Águeda
68 18:30UD Mourisquense 2 1 AD CCMI Leiria B Mourisca do Vouga
75 19:00Academica Coimbra 0 3 CF Marialvas A Águeda
78 19:30GD Pelariga 1 1 Benfica Aveiro B Mourisca do Vouga
85 20:00SL Benfica 3 0 West Bromwich AFC A Águeda
Saturday, 23 June 2018
94 09:00GDR Amigos Urgeses 3 0 UC Eirense A Águeda
99 09:00EAS Alfena 0 3 GD Pelariga B Macinhata do Vouga
102 10:00FC Porto 4 0 UD Mourisquense B Águeda
107 10:00AD CCMI Leiria 0 2 Benfica Aveiro B Macinhata do Vouga
110 11:00SL Benfica 2 0 GDR Amigos Urgeses A Águeda
115 11:00Academica Coimbra 1 0 RD Agueda A Macinhata do Vouga
118 12:00West Bromwich AFC 3 0 UC Eirense A Águeda
123 12:00Benfica Aveiro 3 0 EAS Alfena B Macinhata do Vouga
124 14:00AA Coimbra/OAF 0 1 UD Mourisquense B Mourisca do Vouga
129 14:30SL Benfica 1 0 CF Marialvas A Aguada de Cima
132 15:00AD CCMI Leiria 0 7 GD Pelariga B Mourisca do Vouga
137 15:30West Bromwich AFC 3 0 Academica Coimbra A Aguada de Cima
140 16:00UD Mourisquense 3 0 EAS Alfena B Mourisca do Vouga
146 16:30UC Eirense 0 3 RD Agueda A Aguada de Cima
150 17:00FC Porto 4 0 GD Pelariga B Mourisca do Vouga
157 17:30SL Benfica 6 0 Academica Coimbra A Aguada de Cima
160 18:00AA Coimbra/OAF 2 0 Benfica Aveiro B Mourisca do Vouga
167 18:30West Bromwich AFC 2 0 CF Marialvas A Aguada de Cima
172 19:00FC Porto 9 0 AD CCMI Leiria B Mourisca do Vouga
178 19:30GDR Amigos Urgeses 0 3 RD Agueda A Aguada de Cima
182 20:00AA Coimbra/OAF 3 0 EAS Alfena B Mourisca do Vouga
Sunday, 24 June 2018
183 08:30Benfica Aveiro 0 2 RD Agueda 9º/12º Águeda
184 09:00Academica Coimbra 3 0 AD CCMI Leiria 9º/12º Fermentelos
191 09:25UD Mourisquense 1 0 GDR Amigos Urgeses 5º/8º Águeda
192 09:55CF Marialvas 1 0 AA Coimbra/OAF 5º/8º Fermentelos
201 10:20FC Porto 2 0 West Bromwich AFC 1º/4º Águeda
202 10:50SL Benfica 3 0 GD Pelariga 1º/4º Fermentelos
213 11:45UC Eirense * * EAS Alfena 13º/14º Fermentelos
221 12:40Benfica Aveiro 0 1 AD CCMI Leiria 11º/12º Fermentelos
231 13:35RD Agueda 3 4 Academica Coimbra 9º/10º Fermentelos
242 14:30GDR Amigos Urgeses 1 3 AA Coimbra/OAF 7º/8º Fermentelos
253 15:25UD Mourisquense 4 3 CF Marialvas 5º/6º Fermentelos
254 16:20West Bromwich AFC 2 0 GD Pelariga 3º/4º Fermentelos
255 17:15FC Porto 2 0 SL Benfica 1º/2º Fermentelos
Classificação final
Posição Equipa
FC Porto
SL Benfica
West Bromwich AFC
GD Pelariga
UD Mourisquense
CF Marialvas
AA Coimbra/OAF
GDR Amigos Urgeses
Academica Coimbra
10º RD Agueda
11º AD CCMI Leiria
12º Benfica Aveiro
13º EAS Alfena
14º UC Eirense