PateiraCup 2022 - Infantis B
Grupo A |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
SC Vista Alegre |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
4 |
19 |
9 |
CF Marialvas |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
RD Águeda |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
-17 |
3 |
Anadia FC |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupo B |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
AD CCMI Leiria |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
SC Fermentelos |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
SC Beira-Mar |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
3 |
Juveforce |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupo C |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
CD Tondela |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
ARC Barroca |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
3 |
UD Bustos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupo D |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
LAAC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
AD Oiã |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
UD Mourisquense |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
0 |
Nº |
Hora |
Clube |
Resultado |
Clube |
Grupo |
Local |
1 |
15:00 | SC Fermentelos |
2
|
3
|
AD CCMI Leiria |
B |
Fermentelos
|
3 |
15:00 | RD Águeda |
0
|
5
|
CF Marialvas |
A |
Águeda
|
7 |
15:00 | SC Beira-Mar |
3
|
2
|
Juveforce |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
9 |
15:00 | LAAC |
1
|
1
|
AD Oiã |
D |
Aguada de Cima |
32 |
18:00 | SC Fermentelos |
6
|
2
|
SC Beira-Mar |
B |
Fermentelos
|
34 |
18:00 | RD Águeda |
0
|
14
|
SC Vista Alegre |
A |
Águeda
|
35 |
18:00 | CF Marialvas |
8
|
2
|
Anadia FC |
A |
Águeda
|
37 |
18:00 | LAAC |
5
|
2
|
UD Mourisquense |
D |
Águeda
|
38 |
18:00 | AD CCMI Leiria |
3
|
0
|
Juveforce |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
39 |
18:00 | UD Bustos |
0
|
3
|
ARC Barroca |
C |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
58 |
20:00 | SC Vista Alegre |
5
|
1
|
Anadia FC |
A |
Águeda
|
66 |
09:00 | UD Bustos |
0
|
3
|
CD Tondela |
C |
Águeda
|
89 |
11:30 | RD Águeda |
3
|
1
|
Anadia FC |
A |
Águeda
|
91 |
11:30 | AD Oiã |
2
|
0
|
UD Mourisquense |
D |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
92 |
11:30 | AD CCMI Leiria |
2
|
1
|
SC Beira-Mar |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
93 |
11:30 | CF Marialvas |
3
|
4
|
SC Vista Alegre |
A |
Aguada de Cima |
96 |
12:00 | SC Fermentelos |
1
|
1
|
Juveforce |
B |
Fermentelos
|
98 |
12:00 | CD Tondela |
9
|
2
|
ARC Barroca |
C |
Águeda
|
122 |
16:00 | SC Vista Alegre |
5
|
4
|
ARC Barroca |
1º/8º |
Fermentelos
|
123 |
16:00 | LAAC |
1
|
2
|
SC Fermentelos |
1º/8º |
Águeda
|
124 |
16:00 | CD Tondela |
6
|
1
|
CF Marialvas |
1º/8º |
Águeda
|
125 |
16:00 | RD Águeda |
1
|
3
|
SC Beira-Mar |
9º/14º |
Águeda
|
126 |
16:00 | UD Bustos |
0
|
3
|
Juveforce |
9º/14º |
Águeda
|
131 |
17:00 | AD CCMI Leiria |
1
|
2
|
AD Oiã |
1º/8º |
Fermentelos
|
135 |
17:00 | UD Mourisquense |
4
|
1
|
Anadia FC |
9º/14º |
Águeda
|
153 |
19:00 | SC Vista Alegre |
4
|
5
|
AD Oiã |
1º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
154 |
19:00 | SC Fermentelos |
2
|
8
|
CD Tondela |
1º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
155 |
19:00 | ARC Barroca |
8
|
9
|
AD CCMI Leiria |
5º/8º |
Águeda
|
156 |
19:00 | LAAC |
5
|
4
|
CF Marialvas |
5º/8º |
Águeda
|
157 |
19:00 | SC Beira-Mar |
3
|
0
|
UD Bustos |
9º/14º |
Águeda
|
167 |
20:00 | Juveforce |
2
|
3
|
Anadia FC |
9º/14º |
Águeda
|
168 |
20:00 | UD Mourisquense |
5
|
2
|
RD Águeda |
9º/14º |
Águeda
|
182 |
10:30 | UD Bustos |
0
|
3
|
Juveforce |
13º/14º |
Águeda
|
195 |
11:30 | AD CCMI Leiria |
6
|
4
|
LAAC |
5º/6º |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
196 |
11:30 | ARC Barroca |
1
|
3
|
CF Marialvas |
7º/8º |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
197 |
11:30 | SC Beira-Mar |
7
|
1
|
UD Mourisquense |
9º/10º |
Aguada de Cima |
198 |
11:30 | Anadia FC |
3
|
2
|
RD Águeda |
11º/12º |
Aguada de Cima |
202 |
15:00 | AD Oiã |
1
|
6
|
CD Tondela |
1º/2º |
Fermentelos
|
203 |
15:00 | SC Vista Alegre |
9
|
0
|
SC Fermentelos |
3º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
Classificação final |
1º |
CD Tondela |
2º |
AD Oiã |
3º |
SC Vista Alegre |
4º |
SC Fermentelos |
5º |
AD CCMI Leiria |
6º |
LAAC |
7º |
CF Marialvas |
8º |
ARC Barroca |
9º |
SC Beira-Mar |
10º |
UD Mourisquense |
11º |
Anadia FC |
12º |
RD Águeda |
13º |
Juveforce |
14º |
UD Bustos |