PateiraCup 2022 - Benjamins A
Grupo A |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
Anadia FC |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
15 |
CD Furadouro |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
SC Fermentelos |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
LAAC |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
6 |
RD Águeda |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
3 |
GDR Soutelo |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
-13 |
1 |
Grupo B |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GM |
GS |
DG |
P |
SC Vista Alegre |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
CF Marialvas |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
ARC Barroca |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
GD Mealhada |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
6 |
UD Mourisquense |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
-9 |
3 |
CD Tondela |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
-15 |
0 |
Nº |
Hora |
Clube |
Resultado |
Clube |
Grupo |
Local |
11 |
16:00 | SC Fermentelos |
0
|
2
|
CD Furadouro |
A |
Fermentelos
|
16 |
16:00 | RD Águeda |
0
|
0
|
GDR Soutelo |
A |
Águeda
|
18 |
16:00 | UD Mourisquense |
0
|
3
|
ARC Barroca |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
19 |
16:00 | Anadia FC |
4
|
0
|
LAAC |
A |
Aguada de Cima |
27 |
17:00 | CF Marialvas |
1
|
4
|
SC Vista Alegre |
B |
Águeda
|
29 |
17:00 | GD Mealhada |
3
|
0
|
CD Tondela |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
43 |
19:00 | GDR Soutelo |
0
|
5
|
SC Fermentelos |
A |
Fermentelos
|
47 |
19:00 | Anadia FC |
3
|
1
|
RD Águeda |
A |
Águeda
|
52 |
19:00 | LAAC |
0
|
3
|
CD Furadouro |
A |
Aguada de Cima |
59 |
20:00 | UD Mourisquense |
0
|
3
|
GD Mealhada |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
61 |
20:00 | ARC Barroca |
3
|
2
|
SC Vista Alegre |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
62 |
20:00 | CD Tondela |
0
|
3
|
CF Marialvas |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
82 |
10:30 | GD Mealhada |
1
|
4
|
SC Vista Alegre |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
83 |
10:30 | Anadia FC |
5
|
3
|
GDR Soutelo |
A |
Aguada de Cima |
87 |
11:00 | RD Águeda |
2
|
2
|
CD Furadouro |
A |
Águeda
|
90 |
11:30 | UD Mourisquense |
3
|
0
|
CD Tondela |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
95 |
12:00 | LAAC |
0
|
3
|
SC Fermentelos |
A |
Fermentelos
|
97 |
12:00 | ARC Barroca |
2
|
4
|
CF Marialvas |
B |
Águeda
|
114 |
15:00 | CD Tondela |
0
|
3
|
SC Vista Alegre |
B |
Águeda
|
119 |
15:30 | ARC Barroca |
5
|
4
|
GD Mealhada |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
121 |
16:00 | Anadia FC |
2
|
1
|
SC Fermentelos |
A |
Fermentelos
|
127 |
16:30 | LAAC |
3
|
1
|
RD Águeda |
A |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
128 |
16:30 | UD Mourisquense |
1
|
5
|
CF Marialvas |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
129 |
16:30 | GDR Soutelo |
0
|
2
|
CD Furadouro |
A |
Aguada de Cima |
143 |
18:00 | RD Águeda |
3
|
3
|
SC Fermentelos |
A |
Fermentelos
|
145 |
18:00 | ARC Barroca |
3
|
0
|
CD Tondela |
B |
Águeda
|
159 |
19:30 | UD Mourisquense |
0
|
2
|
SC Vista Alegre |
B |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
160 |
19:30 | Anadia FC |
4
|
2
|
CD Furadouro |
A |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
161 |
19:30 | LAAC |
6
|
2
|
GDR Soutelo |
A |
Aguada de Cima |
162 |
19:30 | GD Mealhada |
1
|
8
|
CF Marialvas |
B |
Aguada de Cima |
181 |
10:30 | SC Fermentelos |
2
|
5
|
ARC Barroca |
5º/6º |
Águeda
|
183 |
10:30 | LAAC |
1
|
4
|
GD Mealhada |
7º/8º |
Águeda
|
184 |
10:30 | RD Águeda |
0
|
2
|
UD Mourisquense |
9º/10º |
Águeda
|
186 |
10:30 | GDR Soutelo |
3
|
0
|
CD Tondela |
11º/12º |
Mourisca do Vouga
|
200 |
14:00 | Anadia FC |
0
|
3
|
SC Vista Alegre |
1º/2º |
Fermentelos
|
201 |
14:00 | CD Furadouro |
6
|
7
|
CF Marialvas |
3º/4º |
Fermentelos
|
Classificação final |
1º |
SC Vista Alegre |
2º |
Anadia FC |
3º |
CF Marialvas |
4º |
CD Furadouro |
5º |
ARC Barroca |
6º |
SC Fermentelos |
7º |
GD Mealhada |
8º |
LAAC |
9º |
UD Mourisquense |
10º |
RD Águeda |
11º |
GDR Soutelo |
12º |
CD Tondela |