Age Groups







PateiraCup 2019 - Petizes
Grupo A J V E D GM GS DG P
CD Feirense A 5 5 0 0 31 7 24 15
UD Mourisquense B 5 4 0 1 13 11 2 12
Oliveira do Bairro SC 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 9
GD Calvão 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6
Benfica Aveiro 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 3
SC Fermentelos 5 0 0 5 1 21 -20 0
Grupo B J V E D GM GS DG P
RD Agueda 5 4 1 0 25 8 17 13
LAAC 5 3 2 0 10 7 3 11
GD Mealhada 5 2 2 1 15 12 3 8
Newteam Canidelo 5 2 0 3 20 17 3 6
CD Feirense B 5 1 1 3 12 20 -8 4
UD Mourisquense A 5 0 0 5 2 20 -18 0
Hora Clube Resultado Clube Grupo Local
Friday, 28 June 2019
12 15:15LAAC 2 1 UD Mourisquense A B Mourisca do Vouga
17 15:45SC Fermentelos 0 2 UD Mourisquense B A Mourisca do Vouga
20 16:00GD Mealhada 6 4 Newteam Canidelo B Mourisca do Vouga
25 16:30CD Feirense A 4 0 Benfica Aveiro A Mourisca do Vouga
26 16:45RD Agueda 7 2 CD Feirense B B Mourisca do Vouga
29 17:15GD Calvão 1 2 Oliveira do Bairro SC A Mourisca do Vouga
34 17:30Newteam Canidelo 2 3 LAAC B Mourisca do Vouga
38 18:00Benfica Aveiro 2 3 UD Mourisquense B A Mourisca do Vouga
43 18:30CD Feirense B 5 1 UD Mourisquense A B Mourisca do Vouga
45 18:45CD Feirense A 5 0 GD Calvão A Mourisca do Vouga
52 19:30GD Mealhada 3 6 RD Agueda B Mourisca do Vouga
54 19:30Oliveira do Bairro SC 6 0 SC Fermentelos A Mourisca do Vouga
Saturday, 29 June 2019
67 10:00GD Calvão 0 1 UD Mourisquense B A Mourisca do Vouga
68 10:45SC Fermentelos 0 2 Benfica Aveiro A Mourisca do Vouga
77 11:30CD Feirense A 5 2 Oliveira do Bairro SC A Mourisca do Vouga
86 12:15UD Mourisquense A 0 4 GD Mealhada B Mourisca do Vouga
94 14:30Benfica Aveiro 0 3 GD Calvão A Mourisca do Vouga
96 14:30LAAC 3 2 CD Feirense B B Mourisca do Vouga
99 15:15Newteam Canidelo 2 6 RD Agueda B Mourisca do Vouga
104 15:30Oliveira do Bairro SC 0 3 UD Mourisquense B A Mourisca do Vouga
108 16:00GD Mealhada 1 1 CD Feirense B B Mourisca do Vouga
113 16:30CD Feirense A 8 1 SC Fermentelos A Mourisca do Vouga
114 16:45RD Agueda 1 1 LAAC B Mourisca do Vouga
120 17:30Oliveira do Bairro SC 3 1 Benfica Aveiro A Mourisca do Vouga
122 17:30UD Mourisquense A 0 4 Newteam Canidelo B Mourisca do Vouga
125 18:15LAAC 1 1 GD Mealhada B Mourisca do Vouga
130 18:30SC Fermentelos 0 3 GD Calvão A Mourisca do Vouga
134 19:00CD Feirense B 2 8 Newteam Canidelo B Mourisca do Vouga
139 19:30UD Mourisquense B 4 9 CD Feirense A A Mourisca do Vouga
141 19:45RD Agueda 5 0 UD Mourisquense A B Mourisca do Vouga
Sunday, 30 June 2019
155 09:55Benfica Aveiro 4 0 UD Mourisquense A 9º/12º Mourisca do Vouga
157 09:55CD Feirense B 2 0 SC Fermentelos 9º/12º Mourisca do Vouga
164 10:50Oliveira do Bairro SC 3 2 Newteam Canidelo 5º/8º Mourisca do Vouga
165 10:50GD Mealhada 2 3 GD Calvão 5º/8º Mourisca do Vouga
172 11:45RD Agueda 2 1 UD Mourisquense B 1º/4º Mourisca do Vouga
174 11:45CD Feirense A 7 1 LAAC 1º/4º Mourisca do Vouga
181 12:40Benfica Aveiro 0 2 CD Feirense B 9º/10º Mourisca do Vouga
183 12:40UD Mourisquense A 2 3 SC Fermentelos 11º/12º Mourisca do Vouga
189 13:35Oliveira do Bairro SC 3 5 GD Calvão 5º/6º Mourisca do Vouga
191 13:35Newteam Canidelo 5 1 GD Mealhada 7º/8º Mourisca do Vouga
199 14:30UD Mourisquense B 2 4 LAAC 3º/4º Mourisca do Vouga
201 14:30RD Agueda 0 2 CD Feirense A 1º/2º Mourisca do Vouga
Classificação final
Posição Equipa
CD Feirense A
RD Agueda
LAAC
UD Mourisquense B
GD Calvão
Oliveira do Bairro SC
Newteam Canidelo
GD Mealhada
CD Feirense B
10º Benfica Aveiro
11º SC Fermentelos
12º UD Mourisquense A